Предлагаем вашему вниманию результаты 5-го Чемпионата мира по кекусинкай (The 5th IFK Kyokushin World Championship), который 27-28 мая проходил в Сибиу, Румыния.

Результаты 5-го Чемпионата мира по кекусинкай

The 5th IFK Kyokushin World Championship Result


Women / Adults / Lightweight: Under 60 Kg
1. Anna Efremova (IFK RUSSIA)
2. Artemova Rimma (IFK RUSSIA)
3. Madena Bozianu (WKB ROMANIA)
3. Ekaterina Arapova (KYOKUSHIN KAN RUSSIA)


Women / Adults / Heavyweight: Over 60 Kg
Agata Winiarska (WKO POLAND) - Olga Ivanova (WKO RUSSIA)
3. Anzhelika Sabaeva (IFK RUSSIA)
3. Alexandra Pecinka (KYOKUSHIN KAN AUSTRIA)


Men / Adults / Lightweight: Under 70 Kg
1. Marsel Mansurov (IFK RUSSIA)
2. Sergey Chmunevich (IFK RUSSIA)
3. Redondo Cardoso Daniel (RENGOKAI SPAIN)
3. Komanov Ivan (KYOKUSHIN KAN BULGARIA)


Men / Adults / Middleweight: Under 80 Kg
1. Artem Nazaretian (IFK RUSSIA)
2. Solovev Artem (KYOKUSHIN KAN RUSSIA)
3. Georgi Doychev (KYOKUSHIN KAN BULGARIA)
3. Mohammad Asadi amin (IFK IRAN)


Men / Adults / Heavyweight: Under 90 Kg
1. Igor Riadnov (IFK RUSSIA)
2. Jonas Rosin (RENGOKAI SWEDEN)
3. Kantemir Beslaneev (KYOKUSHIN KAN RUSSIA)
3. Emanuel Lebo (KYOKUSHIN KAN AUSTRIA)


Men / Adults / Super Heavyweight: Over 90 Kg
1. Vitalii Ishakhneli (IFK RUSSIA)
2. Vasily Samadurov (KYOKUSHIN KAN RUSSIA)
3. Aleksandr Karshigeev (IFK RUSSIA)
3. Dmitrii Solovyev (KYOKUSHIN KAN RUSSIA)




Возрастная до 21 года (Under 21)


Men / Under 21 / Lightweight: Under 70 Kg
1. Ivan Tumashev
2. Ghanbari Mohammad
3. Nikita Zeziulia
3. Shen Berkdzhan


Men / Under 21 / Middleweight: Under 80 Kg
1. Oleksandr Svynarenko
2. Alexander Bezrukov
3. Viacheslav Solovev
3. Tamas Retfalvi


Men / Under 21 / Heavyweight: Over 80 Kg
1. Anatolii Zhuravel
2. Iurii Borisevich
3. Hyshko Andrii
3. Ryoya Tokunaga


Women / Under 21 / Under 60 Kg
1. Kseniia Doronina
2. Szilvia Antal
3. Lara Seydel
3. Anastasia Shvydun


Women / Under 21 / Over 60 Kg
1. Antonina Ismailova
2. Elena Suchkova
3. Musaeva Makka
3. Rebeka Paulovics



Возрастная до 18 лет (Cadets Under 18)


Men / Cadets Under 18 / Under 60 Kg
1. Telman Mamedov
2. Ivan Grinchuk
3. Kyrylo Kryvyi
3. Nikita Sedov


Men / Cadets Under 18 / 60 - Under 65 Kg
1. Mark Vologdin
2. Vladislav Shabanov
3. Gevorg Gevorgyan
3. Andrii Krainiuk


Men / Cadets Under 18 / 65 - Under 70 Kg
1. Karol Brejtfus
2. Roman Nerushaev
3. Gergely Fekete
3. Yani Krastev


Men / Cadets Under 18 / 70 - Under 75 Kg
1. Pronk Damian
2. Emin Aliev
3. Andrey Mikheev
3. Alexandr Tronyagin


Men / Cadets Under 18 / Over 75 Kg
1. Szymon Olpinski
2. Bogdan Gabriel Pralea
3. Zoltan Kotuly
3. Daniil Ermakov


Women / Cadets Under 18 / Under 55 Kg
1. Alisa Zelenina
2. Anastasia Romanova
3. Arailym Tubekbayeva
3. Uliana Tyulina


Women / Cadets Under 18 / 55 - Under 60 Kg
1. Anna Cheremiskina
2. Ekaterina Shemina
3. Lyubomira Nikolova
3. Kitti Kreitl


Women / Cadets Under 18 / 60 - Under 65 Kg
1. Elena Zaykovskaya
2. Tamara Bindraban
3. Mariela Lyubenova
3. Aina Bolat


Women / Cadets Under 18 / Over 65 Kg
1. Daria Soloveva
2. Nadezhda Kolotilo
3. Szonja Neuherz
3. Valeriya Pochebyt